FOTOGRAFIE A VÝSLEDKY          

Autorkou fotografií je Michaela Dočekalová - OD HIMALÁJSKÉHO CEDRU

Photo by Michaela Dočekalová - Kennel OD HIMALÁJSKÉHO CEDRU

Bilbo´s Prophecy To Harrop

Spec.Puppy Dog

Saranden Squire

Spec.Puppy Dog

Greenworth Chestnut Colt

VHC Spec.Jun.Dog

SH CH Saranden Saboteur

1st Spec.Year.Dog

Naiken Ocelot

2nd Spec.Year.Dog

Skiff Dansac

3rd Spec.Year.Dog

Chesil King Solomon Over Treburrow

Res Spec.Year.Dog

Thorncross Storm Approaching

Undergrad.Dog

Lab Treasure´s Dario

3rd Graduate Dog

Greenworth Odds Against

Res Graduate Dog

Tapeatom Lunar Light Over Cedartree

Graduate Dog

Gallybob Flapjack

2nd Post.Grad.Dog

Hafnau Cyffin

3rd Post.Grad.Dog

Tullochmohr Titanic at Kilstron

Post.Grad.Dog

Keene´s Man O War

Post.Grad.Dog

Balrion Fire In The Hole at Chapelmanor

Post.Grad.Dog

Tabatha´s Chivalry Over Linjor

Mid.Limit Dog

Carpenny Anchorman

1st, Limit Dog

BOB, Dog Challenge Cert.

Poolstead Pleased As Punch

2nd Limit Dog

Steeleigh Worth A Gamble

VHC Limit Dog

Trenow Lancelot

Limit Dog

INT CH/FR CH Ole

1st Open Dog

Res.Dog Challenge Cert.

SH CH Tapeatom Gadding Around At Sandylands

3rd Open Dog

SH CH Tapeatom Gadding Around At Sandylands

3rd Open Dog

Naiken Kris

Res. Open Dog

Naiken Kris, Res + Stajantors Robin, VHC

Open Dog

SH CH Rockabee Blue Petr of Sandylands

Open Dog

Rossbank Mangas Coloradas

Berolee Joe Louis

Rozhodčí: A.Taylor (psi), D.M.Hopkinson (feny)

SPEC PUPPY DOG                  
1st BRIGHTWALTON BIT OF CLASS JW (MRS S C HOPGOOD)   BEST PUPPY    
2nd LOUGIN LOGIC (MR B F & MRS P A PARROTT)            
3rd BUCKHOLT JOSEPH (MRS F MOUNT)              
Res BRIGBURN LAST POST (MRS L HERON)            
VHC TROFARTH TIMOTHY TO OAKHOUSE (MRS M LITHERLAND)        
                   
SPEC JUN DOG                  
1st LENCHES TEXAS (MRS B R COX}              
2nd RAMSAYVILLE ROGUE TRADER (MR & MRS A S BROWN)        
3rd STEELEIGH AMERICAN EXPRESS JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)        
Res LLANSTINAN RUM N BLACK (MR D & MRS L MILES)          
VHC GREENWORTH CHESTNUT COLT (MRS M ROOTH)          
                   
SPEC YEAR DOG                  
1st SH CH SARANDEN SABOTEUR JW ((MR & MRS D and S MCLELLAN)        
2nd NAIKEN OCELOT (MR & MRS A R V  HODGE)            
3rd SKIFF DANSAC (MRS L MACMILLAN)              
Res CHESIL KING SOLOMON OVER TREBURROW (MR & MRS FOX)        
VHC THURBAJENS SIMPLY SAGE (MRS J M GREEN)          
                   
UNDERGRAD DOG                  
1st SOUTHRIDGE AJAX OF LEOSPRING (MRS J VENTURI ROSE)        
2nd OAKHOUSE MEDYDD MENFRYN (MRS M LITHERLAND)          
3rd SKIFF JALFREZI (MRS L MACMILLAN)            
Res TRUFFEL AUS LUHLSBUSCH JW (MRS LEENEN)          
VHC THORNCROSS STORM APPROACHING (MRS R F GLOYN)        
                   
GRADUATE DOG                  
1st TARKABBY OCEAN STORM (MRS L D BEER)            
2nd DONACRE HIGH STAKES (MR & MRS B.A. HAYWARD)          
3rd LAB TREASURE'S DARIO (MRS L TUNBY)            
Res GREENWORTH ODDS AGAINST (MRS M ROOTH)          
VHC CARROMERS SPITFIRE (MRS M & MRS C REYNOLDS)          
                   
POST GRADUATE DOG                
1st ALKHAMHURST TIGER BAY (MRS J RUTHERFORD)          
2nd GALLYBOB FLAPJACK (MRS S WALTON)            
3rd HAFNAU CYFFIN (MISS C JONES)              
Res URRAY DUSKY DELIGHT (¨MR R A WHITE)            
VHC BOURNECOTT WOODPECKER (MR & MRS C HOPKINS)          
                   
MID LIMIT DOG                  
1st BADAJOS TOM PEARCE OF FOLLYTOWER (MRS M D WOOLLEY)        
2nd AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON (MR L D & MRS J A NEAL)          
3rd POINT BLANK AT CORNLANDS JW (MRS D P RAE)          
Res CROSSCROYDE CAVALlERO (MR AND MRS RJ LAVELLE)        
VHC LENCHES MACKINTOSH (MRS B R COX)            
                   
LIMIT DOG                  
1st CARPENNY ANCHORMAN (MRS. P M CARPANINI) BEST OF BREED, DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
2nd POOLSTEAD PLEASED AS PUNCH (MR & MRS R V HEPWORTH)        
3rd FOULBY JONNY MILLER AT CORNLANDS (MRS D P RAE)          
Res CROSSCROYDE CALL IT A DAY (MR & MRS RJ LAVELLE)        
VHC STEELEIGH WORTH A GAMBLE JW (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)        
                   
OPEN DOG                  
1st INT CH/FR OLE (MISS A C DREYFUS)   RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE  
2nd SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW {MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)      
3rd SH CH TAPEATOM GADDING AROUND AT SANDYLANDS (MR G & MRS B & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES
Res SH CH NAIKEN KRIS JW (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)          
VHC S CH STAJANTORS ROBIN (MRS J COLE)            
HC SH CH WARRINGAH'S DIGGER (MR D & MRS C A COODE)          
C SH CH DAKROSS DANIEL WIDDON J'W (MISS C L MORTON)        
                   
F TRIAL DOG                  
1st SEATALLAN HICKORY (MRS K POWELL)            
2nd HOLLOW TEAK OF FLASHMOUNT (MR D CAPEL)          
3rd OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING (MRS J VENTURI ROSE)        
Res FT CH FLASHMOUNT SOCRATES (MRS D CAPEL)          
VHC FT CH ENDACOTT STOER OF QUABROOK (MRS H T J SULLY}        
                   
SPEC VET DOG                  
1st STONEAVON MISTER LESTER (MR E PARR)            
2nd INT CH FOULBY TITTLE TATTLE (MRS F & K LEITH-ROSS)          
3rd SH CH NEWINN DWIGHT YOAKAM (MRS M R HEWITT)          
Res CASTLEDUFF GORGOUS GEORGE (MR R & MRS C WHITFIELD)        
VHC LEWISAN LINFORD (MR C & MRS S J FAULKNER)          
                     
SPEC PUPPY BITCH                
1st FOXRUSH GISELLE (MRS J CHARLTON)            
2nd WARRINGAH´S BUNYA (MR D & MRS C A COODE)          
3rd STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)          
Res BUCKHOLT KATIE AT NAIKEN (MR & MRS A R HODGE)          
VHC RIPPLE ASH OF STAJANTOR (MRS J COL.E)            
                   
SPEC JUNI BITCH                  
1st CARPENNY BARBERA (MRS.P M CARPANINI)            
2nd LEJIE LEMON KISSES (MR &  MRS J .TIMMS)            
3rd CASTLEDUFF QUICKSTEP (MR R & MRS C WHITFIELD)          
Res POOLSTEAD PRESENT TO FOLLOW FROM RAMSAYVILLE (MR & MRS A S BROWN & MISS M BROWN)
VHC KAMPSALL KALAS OF LAKEMEADOW (MRS J DOBSON)        
                   
SPEC YEAR BITCH                  
1st THURBAJENS LATEST TRICK (MRS J M & MRS M E GREEN & REES)        
2nd TREBURROW DEROWEN (MR & MRS FOX)            
3rd GALLYBOB JOCASTA (MRS S WALTON)            
Res POLLHAM ARIA (MR & MRS R POLLOCK)            
VHC FLORA DELLA LONTRA (MR G MAJOLINO)            
                   
UNDERGRAD BITCH                
1st KANDICREME KELLlNGTON (MRS E A GREEN)            
2nd CARPENNY ANNIKA (MRS. P.M. CARPANINI)            
3rd KAMPSALL KALAS OF LAKEMEADOW (MRS J DOBSON)          
Res AMBERSTOPE BLUE MIST (MR L D & MRS J A NEAL)          
VHC STEELEIGH AMERICAN PIE (MR & MRS S J LESLEY)          
                   
GRADUATE BITCH                  
1st AMBERSTOPE GLEN AFTON AT CAMISKY (MRS J L CAMERON)        
2nd COLINWOOD MELODY (MR & MRS P WOOLF)            
3rd FOXRUSH DELlLAH (MRS J CHARLTON)            
Res KANDICREME KELLINGTON (MRS. E A GREEN)          
VHC SIPPING CHAMPAGNE OF TINTAGEL WINDS (MRS FELICITY & KIRA LEITH-ROSS)    
                   
POST GRAD BITCH                  
1st CREMINO COUNTRY ROSE (MRS J E & MR G R JOHNSON)        
2nd WOOLMAN CHRYSTAL JW (MRS Y SHIRTON)            
3rd TRENDLEWOOD PERFECT DAY (MR D.L & MRS F.E.M.BRADDON)        
Res CROSSCROYDE CRIMPLENE (I\1R & MRS RJ LAVELLE)          
VHC WYNFAUL LUCKY LORNA AT CRICKLECREEK (MRS L BLACKIE)        
                   
MID LIMIT BITCH                  
1st TISSALlAN OH SANCHIA (MRS C BAILISS) BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE    
2nd HALSHIMOOR CRESCENDO AT SHANORRELL (N1R D H & MRS M BALSHAW)      
3rd COLINWOOD MEMORY JW (MR & MRS P WOOLF)          
Res ANNABELLE OF CLAY DIGGERS (MRS P VAN DEE VOGELAAR)        
VHC LUDALOR LlLLY (MRS L TOOTH)              
                   
LIMIT BITCH                  
1st FOULBY JESSICA FLETCHER AT ROOKLANE (MRS C HARRIS)        
2nd WATERBROOK MORNING HONEY (MR. & MRS F.O & M.H.GAWTHORPE)      
3rd ABBEYSTEAD TRANQUILL (MRS L MINCHELLA)            
Res RAINBOWS END OF TINTAGEL WINDS (MRS KIRA AND FELICITY LEITH-ROSS)    
VHC TRENDLEWOOD CATATONIA. J.W. (MR D.L & MRS F.E.M.BRADDON)      
                   
OPEN BITCH                  
1st SH CH FOXRUSH BLUE SAPPHIRE (MRS J CHARLTON)          
2nd SH CH NEWlNN OLD HINNEY AT TISSALIAN JW (MRS C BAILISS)        
3rd FOULBY ON THE HORIZON (MR G & MRS A WILKlNSON & WILLIAMS)      
Res SH CH CAMBREMER CALL MY BLUFF (MR D BRABBAN)          
VHC POOLES MEMORY OF TINTAGEL WINDS (MRS. FELICITY AND KIRA LEITH-ROSS)    
HC IR SH CH PHILIPSTOWN KELLIE (MR & MRS M J O DONOGHUE)        
C KIMVALLEY BLUE BELLE (MRS D & MISS R BECKETT & FINEY)        
                   
F TRIAL BITCH                  
1st LEAWYN LAVWNA FOR CORNWOOD (MR. & MRS I J & L A SCUTTER)      
2nd HATCHFIELD ASH (MRS D HARRISON)            
                   
SPEC VET BITCH                  
1st SCH CH LEJIE CHERRY BLOSSOM (MR & MRS J TIMMS) RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
2nd SH CH CAMBREMER IN THE MOOD (MR D BRABBAN)          
3rd DARRABOL CHASIN WATERFALLS (MR I J & MRS B A GANNEY)        
Res BRIENSCO EMERALD AT TULLOCHMOHR (MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH)      
VHC NAIKEN HICKORY (MR & MRS A R V HODGE)            
 

ZPĚT

DOMů

 

BACK

HOME