SPECIAL SHOW KONOPIŠTĚ (CZ), 27.5.2006

Peggy Rae (GB) - psi/dogs, Shelagh Walton (GB) - feny/bitches

Výsledky jsou bez záruky, případné chyby ráda opravím.

Psi třída štěňat / Baby Class Dog 2
Bacardi Black Bohemia Karl VN1
Unforgettable Tankaram x Anetta Bohemia Karl
Persy Draco Minor VN2
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Cela z Proutku
Psi třída dorostu / Puppy Class Dog 5
Ámos z Královských Lesů VN1
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky
Artur pod Klokočskými Skalami VN2
My Faith Tankaram x Almond Eyes Rescator
Apollo z Královských Lesů N
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky
Albi z Královských Lesů N
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky
Ivictus Friend Carroty N
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Sáregresi Starlight Zizi
Psi třída mladých / Young Class Dog 14
Vagabound od Himalájského Cedru V1, CAJC
Rocheby Smokescreen x Orchidey od Himalájského Cedru
chov.M.Dočekalová, maj.Z.Vašková
Attikonak Q One for Two V2
Waterbrook Wild Smoke x Attikonak Queen´s English
chov.G.Ek,  maj.D.Bartošová
Bentley Gorska Fantazja V3
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Peppermint od Himalájského Cedru
chov.a maj.B.Radomska
Excellent Royal Standart V4
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová
Handy z Vlčí Stepi V
Strongline´s Original x Etelka z Vlčích Luk
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee
Artur Můj Pes VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Teapot Tankaram
Forest Gump Ithaka Bomemia VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cessy od Jaloviska
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues VD
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee
Call Me Cinder Chaselan´s VD
Fogel Hlara East Chester x Fairywood´s Tara
Coober Pedy Nepean River D
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Latoya Americana ridge View
Baddy Lady Alison D
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Falko z Ročkova D
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Brigita z Ročkova
Fram z Ročkova D
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Brigita z Ročkova
Psi mezitřída / Intermediate Class Dog 15
Eddie od Jaloviska V1, CAC
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.R.Šťastná
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví Dvůr V2, r.CAC
Logan I x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie
chov.a maj.B.Protivánková
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit V3
Rocheby Pendeby Cabin Boy x Sretlaw Kiss me Kate
chov.J.Walters, maj.M.Dočekalová
Angel Janis Joplin V4
Tsarodej Taylor Made x Jackalee Sable Blues
chov.P.Tůmová, maj.I.Kulovaná
Pongo z Volarských Lesů V
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Olympia z Dubrské Lhoty
Iry z Trčkových Lesů V
Might be a Show Dog of Tintagel Winds x Daisy Draco Minor
Akim Black Benjamínek VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Demi od Kladinských Lip
Amerigo Brilliant Dog VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dancing Queen Tankaram
Erfy od Jaloviska VD
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki
Erny z Ročkova VD
First Man Draco Minor x Norma z Bohyně Lovu
Barney Black z Trojánku VD
Samson du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita
Dasty od Štiřínského Zámku VD
Ayellowboy of Brownbank Cottage x Holly ze Smolinky
Kim z Jižních Hvozdů VD
strongline´s Original x Ely z Jižních Hvozdů
Vain Frost od Prokopa VD
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Idda od sv.Prokopa
Artur od Mramorového Dolu D
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Odesa z Vlčích Luk
Psi třída otevřená / Open Class Dog 14
Bono Black z Trojánku V1, CAC
Samson du Taillis Madame x Kelby´s Zita
chov.J.Soukup, maj.Havlovi
Johny Bravo v.d.Peppelenbosch V2, r.CAC
Fairywood´s Romeo x Daydreamer v.d.Peppelenbosch
chov.S.J.Thexton, maj.B.Radomska
Ir od Račáku V3
Rocheby Smokescreen x Alice od Račáku
chov.L.Jakubec, maj.K.Procházková
Monty Black Sable Blues V4
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erinor
chov.L.Malíková, maj.B.Pánková
Aldamity Knight Rider V
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
Iason od Klárky V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Faith Sable Blues
United Kingdom Tankaram V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follies Polly Thepistol
Beach Boomerang Napean River VD
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Gretl Ze Zámek
Bunny z Bouřné VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Elsa od Byšíček
Izzx z Novoveských Lučin VD
Tsarodej Taylor Made x Queen of Heart Bohemia Bras
Marke ze Zámek Ribry VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Bety ze Zámek
Patrick od Himalájského Cedru VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x M´Ladys Finnish Lady
Eroz z Vlčích Luk D
Strongline´s Original x Iberka z Vlčí Stepi
Nico Sable Blues D
Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Zula z Herbu Sapaly
Psi třída pracovní / Working Class Dog 9
Sáregresi Zola V1, CAC, Vítěz sp.výstavy
Midnight Sun Idaho x Sáregresi Starlight Sophy BOB, BIS
chov.M.Gyarfás, maj.T.Teichman
Ash Amazing Frace V2, r.CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Yesterday´s Bohemia Bras
chov.a maj.J.Horníčková
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr V3
Logan I x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.M. a J. Planí
Adam Chiara Golden V4
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Katty od Himalájského Cedru
chov.D.Schneider, maj.F.Čížek
Argo Bohemian Jewel V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Ambra od Staré Plovárny
Rocheby Union Jack V
Lindall Galileo at Rocheby x Rocheby Pepperming
Erik z Mečkovské Skály VD
Atrey Ja-Sta Czech x Gitta z Famkadu
Cyr od Kladinských Lip VD
Istar Gorska Fantazja x Asja Vardarianna
Gaston z Kosovské Samoty D
Favourite Boy Draco Minor x Caroline z Kosovské Samoty
Psi třída šampionů / Champion Class Dog 2
Unforgettable Tankaram V1, CAC
Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Trendmaker´s Treasure
chov.J.Nosek, maj.Z.Kotěborský
Rising Sun Tankaram V2, r.CAC
Lab Treasaure´s Born to be Wild x Believe In Love Tankaram
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Jelínek
Psi třída Veteránů / Veteran Class Dog 1
Charway Checkmate V
Cambremer Tom Cobbley of Charway x Charway Kittiwake
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.M.Dočekalová
Feny třída štěňat / Baby Class Bitch 5
Karol z Podblanicka VN1
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Felon z Podblanicka
chov.a maj.Z.Forejt
Blue Velvet Janis Joplin VN2
Rocheby Smokescreen x Jackalee Sable Blues
chov.P.Tůmová, maj.M.Touš
Hilary z Szafikovho Chovu VN3
Farbourne Dutch Marine x Cinsy z Czafikovho Chovu
chov.I.Czafik, maj.O.a D.Sečovi
Princess Beauty Draco Minor VN4
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Cela z Proutku
chov.a maj.A.Klečková
Phoebe Draco Minor  VN
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Cela z Proutku
Feny třída dorostu / Puppy Class Bitch 5
Angelee z Královských Lesů VN1
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky
chov.J.Plášilová, maj.S.Svečková
Eucalyptus Gum Nepean River VN2
Kobelco Corel Sea x Black Berry Falmarka
chov.a maj.Š.Šimková
Deana z Trojánku VN3
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita
chov.J.Soukup, maj.Soukupovi
Eulalie Way Nepean River VN
Kobelco Corel Sea x Black Berry Falmarka
Eastsun Flower Nepean River N
Kobelco Corel Sea x Black Berry Falmarka
Feny třída mladých / Young Class Bitch 24
Tracey Sable Blues V1, CAJC
Rocheby Union Jack x La Toya Sable Blues
chov.L.Malíková, maj.J.Krupička
Whisky and Soda Sable Blues V2
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues
chov.L.Malíková, maj.M.Jirousková
Dalwood Kind of Magic V3
Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold
chov.A.Lehtonen, maj.K.Jedlička
Tangerine od Himalájského Cedru V4
Rocheby Union Jack x Peach od Himalájského Cedru
chov.a maj.M.Dočekalová
Aja Good Breeding V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Nela z Javořických Leců
Apple Sorbon´s Legend V
Unforgettable Tankaram x Fany od Crvenog Barona
Bonny z Kunštátského Panství V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Galyntry Windsdorf
Catchin Rays Nepean River V
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Ridge View Latoya Americana
Conney od Záměstského Rybníka V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Debora Daysi Art V
Dark di Dranel x Fatka z Příkostic
Enigma Royal Standart V
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
Evening Star Royal Standart V
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram
Frances od Jaloviska V
My Faith Tankaram x Ticki
Nany od Petrovických Pláňat V
Hemonthy od Petrovických Pláňat x Feith Draco Minor
Tarra ze Staré Výšiny V
Unforgettable Tankaram x Patty z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Whisky with Ice Sable Blues V
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues
Eve´s Elisabeth Tetřeví Dvůr V
Belle Armani of the Music Forest x Whispering Bell Heaher´s Fleurie
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.E.Černá + B.Protivánková
Benji Lady Alison VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Gina z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Blackie z Velkého Blaníku VD
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Elen z Podblanicka
Carmina od Záměstského Rybníka VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Cassidi od Záměstského Rybníka VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Copycat Coraki Nepean River VD
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Ridge View Latoya Americana
Meimy z Bohyně Lovu VD
Argo z Jezerní Kotliny x Miss Lady z Bohyně Lovu
Naomi Draco Minor VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Cela z Proutku
Feny mezitřída / Intermediate Class Bitch 11
Aldamity Keep on Moving V1, CAC, Vítěz sp.výstavy
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová
Ane-Bell Cyrson Sagitarius V2
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Happy Day Draco Minor
chov.a maj.R.Souček
Pandora Sable Blues V3
Foxrush World Games x Fee Sable Blues
chov.a maj.L.Malíková
Táňa ze Zámek Ribry V4
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Bety ze Zámek
chov.a maj.J.Haltuf
Anny od Dufků V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fatima z Vinice
Ariska Black Benjamínek V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Demi od Kladinských Lip
Dual Purpose Royal Standart V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram
Dudu Destiny Tetřeví Dvůr V
Logan I x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie
Queen Sable Blues V
Foxrush Gladiator x Bony Bee Sable Blues
Udine Gorska Fantazja V
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Unica Gorska Fantazja
Abby Vltavský Tuleň VD
Zosef of Brownbank Cottage x Brisa Čtyři Řeky
Feny třída otevřená / Open Class Bitch 18
Umbrella Gorska Fantazja V1, CAC
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Unica Gorska Fantazja
chov.a maj.B.Radomska
Aldamity Keep in Touch V2, r.CAC
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová
Hessi ze Smolinky V3
Strongline´s Original x Ashley ze Smolinky
chov.J.Slavíček, maj. J.Plášilová
Walery Sun in their Eyes V4
Samson du Taillis Madame x Yes Kibo-Kirongo Zandalle
chov.V.Valentová, maj.Z.Kotěborský
Afra z Velkého Ostrova V
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Florencie Regent Plus
Aimee Staré Zámky V
Rocheby Smokescreen x Wictorie Rescator
Arnett od Z8městského Rybníka V
Unforgettable Tanakram x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Berry pod Hradem Lichnice V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Demi Bludov
Bianca pod Hradem Lichnice V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Demi Bludov
Helen z Kulíkova V
Tsarodej Taylor Made x Fergie z Muchovy Boudy
Charway Old Silk V
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora
Jessy z Pískovny V
First Man Draco Minor x Jasmine od Himalájského Cedru
Kimberly z Muchovy Boudy V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Francis z Muchovy Boudy
Lana od Šeříku V
O´ Sofinas Play the Game x Fleur Bohemia Lediny
Lopi z Vlčí Stepi VD
Strongline´s Original x Dana z Vlčí Stepi
Bella od Záměstského Rybníka VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy
Cherry ze Zámek Ribry VD
Bastr Kukačka x Bety ze Zámek
Lopi z Vlčí Stepi VD
Strongline´s Original x Dana z Vlčí Stepi
Feny třída pracovní / Working Class Bitch 8
Kathleen Draco Minor V1, CAC
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor
chov.A.Klečková, maj.I.Bártová
Fellon Libošovská Blata V2, r.CAC
Lab Treasure´s Dario x Jakobinia od Himalájského Cedru
chov.K.Jedlička, maj.L.Jirásková
Bailie Pohoda V3
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fany od Klárky
chov.J.Janoušková, maj.P.Otevřelová
Margy od Petrovických Pláňat V4
Strongline´s Original x Feith Draco Minor
chov.M.Planý, maj.R.Havlík
Fany od Crvenog Barona V
Lawnwood´s Legend x Caska od Crvenog Barona
Joan Jet Aldamity V
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty
Treisy z Kostelce u Jihlavy V
Might be a Show Dog of Tintagel Winds x Daisy Draco Minor
Arleta od Drexlerova Mlýna VD
D´Artush z Bánovského Háje x Holly z Muchovy Boudy
Feny třída šampionů / Champion Class Bitch 2
Treasure of Tintagel Winds V1, CAC
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh To Be In England of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová
Fairywood´s Tara V2, r.CAC
Fairywood´s Romeo x Upgirl Van´t Putteken
chov.C.M.ven Elevoud, maj.I.Vítková
Feny třída veteránů/ Veteran Class Bitch 1
Arabela z Vargovho Chovu V
Charway Checkmate x Hargitaváraljai Girl
chov.F.Varga, maj.D.Gotzová
Feny třída čestná / Honour Class Bitch 1
Fairywood´s Yvana
Fairywood´s Napoleon x Fairywood´s Kiki
chov.C.M.ven Elevoud, maj.I.Vítková

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2006