CACIB Brno (CZ), 10.02.2007

Z.Antonovič (CZ) - psi/dogs, B.Jindřichovský (CZ) - feny/bitches

Kompletní výsledky bez záruky!

PSI / DOGS  
Třída Dorostu / Puppy Class 2
Epilogue z Helfštýna Perla Brzeszcz VN1
Best of Royal Standart x Deni Lví Dvůr  
Jess Barny Bri-Col Black and White N2
Finn z Vinice x Gina z Bohyně Lovu  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 11
Tapeatom Born a Star V1, CAJC
Tapeatom Solo Singer of Adamasd x Tapeatom Grace and Favour
chov.E.Howard, maj.Malíkovi  
Alflasker Barry V2
Coco Loco´s Porsche x Faster Femke of the Barking Voices  
chov.H.Jensen, maj.Kubeš+Korda  
Apache Black Slate V3
Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
chov.M.Číla, maj.Bártovi  
Pablo z Muchovy Boudy V4
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.H.Němečková  
Empire of Tankaram V
Kymin Extra Great Pleasure x Morning Star Tankaram  
Frico Sable Blues VD
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Erba z Herbu Sapaly  
Ensor Daysi Art VD
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
Andy Belle Moravia VD
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
Angel Seamore Belle Moravia  VD
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
Ambassador Black Slate VD
Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
Enzo z Trojánku D
Iron Man Draco Minor x Kelby´s Adinachoco  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 8
Aldamity Man on the Moon V1, CAC, CACIB
Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Rievaj  
Excellent Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová  
Uli Dark Star Sable Blues V3
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.L.Herbrichová  
Nino z Muchovy Boudy V4
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.T.Konečný  
Talam z Vlčích Luk V
Amberside Forget Me Not x Lajla z Vlčích Luk  
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V
Ridge View Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
Always Together Tankaram VD
My Faith Tankaram x Betty ze Sytovska  
Enji Via Brunensis VD
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class  
Aldamity Knight Rider V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries  
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit V2, r.CAC
Rocheby Pendeby Cabin Boy x Sretlaw Kiss Me Kate  
chov.J.E.Walters, maj.M.Dočekalová  
Eddie od Jaloviska V3
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.R.Šťastná  
Z´Double Silk Sun in Their Eyes V4
Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun in their Eyes  
chov.V.Valentová, maj.K.Turicová  
Amerigo Brilliant Dog V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Dancin Queen Tankaram  
Cassanova Gold z Orvetu V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
Esuad Kelb Bohemia Bras V
Woody Black of Golden Erinor x I´m Irrlight of Bohemia Bras  
Jack Kaiserov Dvor  V
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Clea Kaiserov Dvor  
Design Royal Standart V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Upward Star Tankaram  
Buxom Samvara Origin VD
Tealway Ali At Bubbling x Xavy Tankaram  
Cejlón z Lesnej při Dunaji VD
Aton z Veterného Mlyna x Innet Večná Láska  
Deni Bri-Col Black and White VD
Argo z Jezerní Kotliny x Iris Bri-Col Black and White  
Erfy od Jaloviska VD
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
Harvey Dominik VD
Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Cindy Sweet Sable Blues  
Zeryn Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy VD
Hargitavaváraljai Amaretto x Cora z Vinice  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 6
Amberside Forget Me Not V1, CAC
Lewisan Linford x Narnia Presious at Amberside  
chov.G.Hearn, maj.Kubeš+Korda  
Attikonak Q One for Two V2, r.CAC
Waterbrook Wild Smoke x Attikonak Queen´s English  
chov.G.Ek, maj.D.Bartošová  
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr V3
Logan I.x Whispering Bell´s Heathers Fleurie  
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.Planí  
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe V4
Carromer´s Hurricane x Tissalian Mattisse by Carromer  
chov.C.a M.Reynolds, maj.P.Pražan  
Adam Chiara Golden V
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Katty od Himalájského Cedru  
Iason od Klárky V
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Faith Sable Blues  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 3
United Kingdom Tankaram V1, CAC
Royal Standart Tankaram x Follie Polly Thepistol  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.J.Janěvová  
Best of Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.a maj.M.Fialová  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V3
Carpenny Catch Pole x On The Road Again of Tintagel Winds  
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
FENY / BITCHES  
Třída Štěňat / Baby Class 2
Brown Sugar Something Beautiful VN1
Lab Treasure´s Indeed x Aldamity Joan Jet  
Bella rose Lucky Honey VN2
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Norma z Voldušského Vrchu  
Dorost / Puppy Class 2
Bessy od Dubu Trojánku VN1
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Friga ze Smolinky  
Aira Labro Brunensis VN2
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Fifi z Podblanicka  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 20
Stenveyz Chestnut Shade V1, CAJC, BOB
Stenveyz Get Popular x Mallorn´s Rosamunda  
chov.T.Dimitriu, maj.J.Janěvová  
Bára z Peříčka V2
Hargitavaváraljai Amaretto x Cita z Vltavské Stráně  
chov.a maj.J.Kulhánek  
Bára From Calm River V3
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Vanessa z Trojánku  
chov.I.Severová, maj.R.Bednářová  
Genesis Star Royal Standart V4
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.D.Sležek  
Bernadetta Calm River V
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Vanessa z Trojánku  
Bessy ze Dvora Osterházi V
Cyrus z Dančí Stráně x Bella z Vírského Údolí  
Caly z Choče V
Tjotte´s Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity  
Daisy Gold z Orvetu V
Bubbling Yves x Backy Gold z Orvetu  
Enie Daysi Art V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
Envy Gucci Daysi Art V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
Avalanche Black Slate V
Lab Treasure´s He´s a Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
Awendy Belle Moravia V
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
Amuse Royal Standart Black Slate V
Lab Treasure´s He´s a Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
Zaira od Himalájského Cedru V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Peach od Himalájského Cedru  
Babetta Bohemia Karl VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Anetta Bohemia Karl  
Blue Safety Janis Joplin VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Jackalee Sable Blues  
Carolin od Bílých Jelenů VD
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Mona z Javořických Lesů  
Kaja Javorův Dvůr VD
Hary z Vavřineckých Rákosin x Gina Javorův Dvůr  
Kony od Byšiček VD
Igor ze Zámek Ribry x Haidi od Byšíček  
Penelopa z Muchovy Boudy VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 15
Deana z Trojánku V1, CAC, CACIB
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Kelby´s Zita  
chov.a maj.Soukupovi  
Evening Star Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.A.Brablíková  
Tangerine od Himalájského Cedru V3
Rocheby Union Jack x Peach od Himalájského Cedru  
chov.a maj.M.Dočekalová  
Helga z Kostelce u Jihlavy V4
My Faith Tankaram x Cora z Vinice  
chov.a maj.A.Tůmová  
Aggi od Přáslavské Lípy V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Bety z Horeckého Podhradí  
Bessy Talinky V
Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Dari z Bouškova Dvora  
Fantasy Ithaka Bohemia V
Royal Standart Tankaram x Cessy od Jaloviska  
Felina z Kostelce u Jihlavy V
Rocheby Union Jack x Det Sable Blues  
Frances of Jaloviska V
My Faith Tankaram x Ticki  
Lena z Jižných Hvozdů VD
Amberside Forget Me Not x Rorippa z Vlčí Stepi  
Debora Daysi Art VD
Dark Di Dranel x Fatka z Příkostic  
Dora Sarblet VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Cessy Malabret  
Doris Sarblet VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Cessy Malabret  
Enny Via Brunensis VD
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
Angel Star Testimony VD
Diamond of Tankaram x Fina Bohyně Lovu  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 6
Dalwood Kind of Magic V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold  
chov.A.Lehtonen, maj.Jedličkovi  
Joan Jet Aldamity V2, r.CAC
Farbourne´s Dutch Marine x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Kovalančíková  
Engie od Jaloviska V3
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
chov.J.Dohnálek, maj.J.Kolevská  
Cassidi od Záměstského Rybníka V4
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Felicita z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
chov.A.Bartošová, maj.L.Janáčková  
Conney od Záměstského Rybníka V
O´Sofinal Play the Game x Felicita z Kotelce u Jihlavy  
Chara Larier VD
Never Say Never Tankaram x Brona Larier  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
Aldamity Keep on Moving V1, CAC
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Attikonak Pansy Potteries  
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Enigma Royal Standart V2, r.CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Jelínek  
Eternity Via Brunensis V3
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
chov.L.Linduška, maj.L.Režný  
Hippi z Libušina Chovu V
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Alina od Zeleného Smrku  
Tadea z Vlčích Luk V
Amberside Forget Me Not x Jalja z Vlčích Luk  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 4
Born For Royal Standart V1, CAC
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.M.Číla  
Treasure of Tintagel Winds V2, r.CAC
Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds x Oh To Be In England of Tintagel Winds
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
Peach od Himalájského Cedru V3
Rocheby Smokescreen x M´Ladys Finnish Lady  
chov.a maj.M.Dočekalová  
Charway Old Silk V4
Rocheby Old Smokey x Charway Ballycora  
chov.J.Pritchard, maj.D.Gotzová  
 
CELKEM LR 99

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007