CACIB České Budějovie (CZ), 21.4.2007

D.Smržová - psi/dogs, M.Kašpar (CZ) - feny/bitches

Výsledky bez záruky!

PSI / DOGS  
Štěňata / Baby Class 2
Gentleman Sun in Their Eyes VN
Landrow Heron Over Oakhouse x X´Snow Queen Sun in their Eyes
Saggi z Muchovy Boudy VN
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Katte z Muchovy Boudy
Třída Mladých / Young Class 12
Apache Black Slate V1, CAJC
Lab Treasure´s He´s Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
chov.M.Číla, maj.Bártovi  
Pablo z Muchovy Boudy V2
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Francis z Muchovy Boudy  
chov.R.Krejčí, maj.H.Měmečková  
Aaron Los Bumbos VD
Cir z Královské Cesty x Diamon Star Tankaram  
Arbo Čoko z Vltavotýnských Lesů VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
Argo Los Bumbos VD
Cir z Královské Cesty x Diamon Star Tankaram  
Asar Los Bumbos VD
Cir z Královské Cesty x Diamon Star Tankaram  
Budger Sorbon´s Legend VD
Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis  
Enson Daysi Art VD
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
Fergie od Tří Jasanů VD
My Faith Tankaram x Valentine Girl Tankaram  
Fireman Sable Blues VD
Lab Treasure´s Enzo x Era z Herbu Sapaly  
Amigo Terre de Cassel D
Amigo Large Attim x Child of Fortune Tankaram  
Jarry z Famkadu D
First Man Draco Minor x Flora z Famkadu  
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class 7
Alflasker Barry V1, CAC
Coco Loco´s Porsche x Faster Femke of the Barking Voices  
chov.J.Holm, maj.Kubeš + Korda  
Kony Javorův Dvůr V2, r.CAC
Hary z Vavřineckých Rákosin x Gina Javorův Dvůr  
chov.J.Pudil, maj.K.Pavlinová  
Bland Harmony Line VD
Unforgettable Tankaram x Ráchel Bri-Col Black and White  
Brix Cyrcon Sagitarius VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Happy Day Draco Minor  
Ceasar z Bouřné VD
Royal Standart Tankaram x Elsa od Byšiček  
Aldamity Nother Dancer D
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries  
Berry Large Atiim D
Amigo Large Attim x Jiskra z Voldušského Vrchu  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class  
Enji Via Brunensis V1, CAC
My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských Lip  
chov.L.Linduška, maj.J.Hanák  
Armando od Bílých Jelenů V2, r.CAC
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Mona z Javořických Lesů  
chov.a maj.R.Šlechta  
Ursi Dark Star Sable Blues V3
Ridge Viev Winnie the Pooh x Follies Instant Coffee  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.N.Černá  
Mainline´s Knight of Honor V4
Mainline´s the Gaffer x Mainline´s Catche One´s Eye  
chov.L.Enlund Johansson, maj.M.Kovalančíková  
Jago Javorův Dvůr V
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Dona ze Zásmuk  
Buxom Samvara Origin VD
Tealway Ali at Bubbling x Xavy Tankaram  
Larry Libošovská Blata VD
Rocheby Smokescreen x Justicia od Himalájského Cedru  
Lysippé od Klárky VD
Tsarodej Snowstorm x Hanny od Klárky  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 7
Amberside Forget Me Not V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lewisian Linford x Narmia Precious Pearl of Amberside  
chov.G.Hearn, maj.Kubeš + Korda  
King´s Word Bohemia Bras V2, r.CAC
Rosanan Elvis Presley x Viking Countess Bohemia Brac  
chov.A.Krutská, maj.D.Špičáková  
Child of Fortune Bohemia Bras  V3
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Kimi Nice Memory Bohemia Bras
chov.A.Krutská, maj.Krutská + Čeněk  
Monty Black Sable Blues V4
Poolstead Part and Parcel x Zia Golden Erinor  
chov.L.Malíková, maj.B.Pánková  
Attikona Q One for Two V
Waterbrook Wild Smoke x Attikonak Queen´s Eglish  
Eddie od Jaloviska V
Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki  
Orin z Voldušského Vrchu V
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Cita z Voldušského Vrchu  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class 4
Best of Royal Standart V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star of Tankaram  
chov.a maj.M.Fialová  
Dustin Duncan Tetřeví Dvůr V2, r.CAC
Logan I.x Whispering Bell´s Heathers Fleurie  
chov.B.Protivánková, maj.Planí  
Excellent Royal Standart  V3
My Faith Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.J.Janěvová  
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds V4
Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds  
chov.F.a K.Leith-Ross, maj.G.Lahodová  
FENY / BITCHES  
Štěňata / Baby Class 1
Sandra z Muchovy Boudy VN
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Katte z Muchovy Boudy
Dorost / Puppy Class 1
Becky od Dubu Trojáku VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Friga ze Smolinky  
Třída Mladých / Young Class 30
Amuse Royal Standart V1, CAJC
Lab Treasure´s He´s Hunk x Born for Royal Standart  
chov.M.Číla, maj.M.Fialová  
Caffe Latte Harmony Line V2
Rising Sun Tankaram x Nitive Beauty Tankaram  
chov.a maj.J.Janěvová  
Stenveyz Chestnut Shade V3
Stenveyz Get Popular x Mallorn´s Rosamunda  
chov.T.Dimitriu, maj.J.Janěvová  
Genesis Star Royal Standart V4
Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star of Tankaram  
chov.M.Fialová, maj.D.Sležek  
Amina z Ledenických Zahrad V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
Anka z Ledenických Zahrad V
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Gale of Bohemia Bras  
Amy Black z Vltavotýnských Lesů V
O´Sofinas Play the Game x Betty Čoko z Kostelce u Jihlavy  
Be Mine Lilly Sorbon´s Legend V
Rising Sun Tankaram x Asta Kelesis  
Envy Gucci Daysi Art V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkostic  
High Time Tankaram V
My Faith Tankaram x Blessed Love Royal Standart   
Mášenka Libošovská Blata V
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Jakobinia od Himalájského Cedru  
Percy Libošovská Blata V
Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Justicia od Himalájského Cedru
Bianca z Loveckého Zámečku V
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Chyta z Čížkovských Pasek  
Amanda Poklad Doubravky D
Chataway Bohemia Bras x Hika Poklad Doubravky  
Princess Beuty Draco Minor VD
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Cela z Proutku  
Qwendy z Muchovy Boudy VD
Wellington Boots of Tintagel Winds x Darwby z Muchovy Boudy
Molly Libošovská Blata VD
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Jakobinia od Himalájského Cedru  
Elsa z Trojánku VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Kelby´s Adinachoco  
Ema z Mokerských Luk VD
Chin Larier x Salpy z Vlčích Luk  
Aida od Brity VD
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Brita z Bohyně Lovu  
Ajša ze Zámek Ribry VD
Iron Man Draco Minor x Bety ze Zámek  
Amélie od Brity VD
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Brita z Bohyně Lovu  
Andy Los Bumbos VD
Cir z Královské Cesty x Diamon Star Tankaram  
Annabella od Brity VD
Carromer´s Hurricane Joe x Brita z Bohyně Lovu  
Athena Terre De Cassel VD
Amigo Large Attim x Child of Fortune Tankaram  
Beatrice Orinco VD
Best of Royal Standart x Nisa z Voldušského Vrchu  
Berry od Řeky Blanice VD
First Man Draco Minor x Fidji Bohemia Lediny  
Black Sugar Orinoco VD
Best of Royal Standart x Nisa z Voldušského Vrchu  
Felon z Havlova Dvora VD
Hargitavaraljai Amaretto x Anuschka z Trojánku  
Hidden Happiness Tankaram D
My Faith Tankaram x Blessed Love Royal Standart   
Mezitřída / Intermediate Class  
Awendy Belle Moravia V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova  
chov.a maj.R.Ulmannová  
Rosalie the Sweetest of Rose V2, r.CAC
Dickendall Davaron Gable x Trendmaker´s Magic Eye  
chov.R.Agostini, maj.B.Zlatarits  
Delfi z Havlova Dvora VD3
Diamond of Tankaram x Jasmin Draco Minor  
Whisky and Soda Sable Blues VD4
Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues  
Helga z Kostelce u Jihlavy VD
My Faith Tankaram x Cora z Vinice  
Třída Otevřená / Open Class 13
A Just Clever Kitty Essention of Life V1, CAC
Kit-Clever Fox Bohemia Bras x Rosanan Just a Rose  
chov.P.Pražan, maj.A.Krutská + P.Pražan  
Dalwood Kind of Magic V2, r.CAC
Jayncourt Natural Star x Dalwood Heart of Gold  
chov.A.Lehtonen, maj.K.Jedlička  
Apple Sorbon´s Legend V3
Unforgettable Tankaram x Fany od Crvenog Barona  
chov.a maj.S.Dudová  
Aldamity Navy Girl V4
Martinstide Roll the Dice x Attikonak Pansy Potteries  
chov.a maj.D.Bartošová  
Angelle od Bílých Jelenů V
Brownboy of Brownbank Cottage x Mona z Javořických Lesů  
Ammy z Liščích Svahů VD
Argo z Jezerní Kotliny x Bessie z Bohyně Lovu  
Ana-Bell Cyrcon Sagitarius VD
Trendsetter of Tintagel Winds x Happy Day Draco Minor  
Anet Orinoco VD
Hargitavaraljai Amaretto x Nisa z Voldušského Vrchu  
Angela Jimapo Logen VD
Happy Day Bohemia Bras x Dennie Bohemia Galaxy  
Bessy z Brného VD
Vitality of Tankaram x Ariett Alfa Sirius  
Cathy Libošovská Blata VD
Amberside Anothe Rumpus x Qvina Libošovská Blata  
Come on Royal Standart  VD
O´Sofinas Play the Game x True Tale Tankaram  
Ina z Pískovny VD
cedrik Draco Minor x Fabi z Oudolnice  
Třída Pracovní / Working Class 5
I´m Your Safety Bohemia Bras V1, CAC, CACIB
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Therapy for Soul Bohemia Bras  
chov.a maj.A.Krutská  
Child of Fortune Tankaram V2, r.CAC
Tsarodej Snowstorm x My Love Tankaram  
chov.J.Nosek, maj.M.Krajčovič  
Asta Kelesis V3
Rijan Rangers Email x Ellen od Veselského Zámku  
chov.L.Keiemen, maj.S.Dudová  
Rona z Voldušského Vrchu VD4
Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Jara z Voldušského Vrchu  
Bonnie z Velkého Blaníku VD
Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Elen z Podblanicka  
Třída Šampionů / Champion Class  
Joan Jet Aldamity V1, CAC
Farbourne Dutch Marine x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty  
chov.D.Bartošová, maj.M.Kovalančíková  

 

 

 

(c) webmaster: G.Lahodová 2002-2007